Hakenmagnet I

Hakenmagnet I

mmgkg
BeschreibungDD1MhHH1GewichtHaltekraft
MMA-HOOK01-6-0.564.534.710.532.540.5
MMA-HOOK01-8-184.534.711.533.541
MMA-HOOK01-10-1.51063512.534.551.5
MMA-HOOK01-12-31263512.534.573
MMA-HOOK01-14-5146.544.512.535105
MMA-HOOK01-16-8166.545.213.535.7128
MMA-HOOK01-18-10186.54613.836.31610
MMA-HOOK01-20-12206.547.21537.82112
MMA-HOOK01-22-18226.546.916.238.72418
MMA-HOOK01-25-22257.557.71744.93322
MMA-HOOK01-28-26287.556.415.743.23626
MMA-HOOK01-30-29307.556.416.644.14129
MMA-HOOK01-32-34321067.81847.85434
MMA-HOOK01-34-37341067.317.548.86137
MMA-HOOK01-36-41361067.618.549.86441
MMA-HOOK01-38-46381067.418.349.67746
MMA-HOOK01-40-51401067.918.850.18751
MMA-HOOK01-42-68421068.818.8509368
MMA-HOOK01-45-75451288.719.656.612375
MMA-HOOK01-48-814812810.8246115081
MMA-HOOK01-50-915012810.725.662.617391
MMA-HOOK01-55-102551281229.266.2231102
MMA-HOOK01-60-12060128152866283120
MMA-HOOK01-65-1376512814.932.269.2378137
MMA-HOOK01-70-15370171016.934.283.2531153
MMA-HOOK01-75-17875171017.83584555178
MMA-HOOK01-80-2008070101936.285.2744200

Alle Varianten des Hakenmagnet I

erhalten Sie hier als Übersicht zum Download.

Ihre Fragen beantworte ich gerne

Ihr Ansprechpartner
Morris Wilisch
General Manager