Topfmagnet VI

Topfmagnet VI

mmgHALTEKRAFT
BeschreibungDHGewichtKgNLbs
MMA-POT06-6-0.564.510.551
MMA-POT06-8-1.384.521.3133
MMA-POT06-10-2.5104.532.5255
MMA-POT06-13-6134.5466013
MMA-POT06-16-9164.5699521
MMA-POT06-20-14206141414031
MMA-POT06-25-20257252020045
MMA-POT06-32-35327413535078
MMA-POT06-42-68429.08568666149
MMA-POT06-48-854811.513085833187
MMA-POT06-60-12560152601251225275

Alle Varianten des Topfmagnet VI

erhalten Sie hier als Übersicht zum Download.

Ihre Fragen beantworte ich gerne

Ihr Ansprechpartner
Morris Wilisch
General Manager